Sport Schedule


  Girls' Winter Ice Hockey - Varsity
Week of Sun 12/08/2019 to Sat 12/14/2019
Back
DATE/TIME    EVENT                                                                              

Mon 12/9/19  Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford at Yarmouth/Freeport @ Travis Roy IA              
05:30 PM                                                                                        

Mon 12/9/19  Falmouth HS at Portland/Deering @ Portland H.S.                                    
04:30 PM                                                                                        

Wed 12/11/19 Scarborough H.S. at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook @ USM                  
03:30 PM                                                                                        

Wed 12/11/19 Yarmouth/Freeport at Greely H.S. @ Greely H.S.                                     
08:00 PM                                                                                        

Wed 12/11/19 Brunswick H.S. at Lewiston H.S. @ Lewiston H.S.                                    
06:15 PM                                                                                        

Wed 12/11/19 Portland/Deering at Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland @ Troubh Ice Arena     
04:00 PM                                                                                        

Wed 12/11/19 Falmouth HS at St. Dominic/Winthrop/GNG @ Norway Savings Bank Arena                
04:00 PM                                                                                        

Thu 12/12/19 Cheverus/OOB at Winslow/Gardiner/Cony @ Winslow H.S.                               
08:40 PM                                                                                        

Thu 12/12/19 York/Traip/Marshwood at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon @ Bowdoin                                
05:15 PM                                                                                        

Fri 12/13/19 Scarborough H.S. at Brunswick H.S. @ Bowdoin                                       
07:30 PM                                                                                        

Fri 12/13/19 Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook @ USM  
08:30 PM                                                                                        

Sat 12/14/19 Winslow/Gardiner/Cony at St. Dominic/Winthrop/GNG @ Norway Savings Bank Arena      
04:10 PM                                                                                        

Sat 12/14/19 Greely H.S. at Cheverus/OOB @ Troubh Ice Arena                                     
12:30 PM                                                                                        

Sat 12/14/19 Lewiston H.S. at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon @ Bowdoin                                       
05:15 PM                                                                                        

Sat 12/14/19 Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland at York/Traip/Marshwood @ RIA                         
12:30 PM                                                                                        

Sat 12/14/19 Portland/Deering at Yarmouth/Freeport @ Travis Roy IA                              
05:30 PM                                                                                        



Copyright © 1999-2020 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.