Sport Schedule


  Girls' Winter Ice Hockey - Varsity
Week of Sun 01/27/2019 to Sat 02/02/2019
Back
DATE/TIME    EVENT                                                                     

Tue 1/29/19  Mt. Ararat/Morse at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic @ USM                   
04:00 PM                                                                               

Wed 1/30/19  Portland/Deering at St. Dominic Academy @ Norway Savings Bank Arena       
06:10 PM                                                                               

Wed 1/30/19  Greely/Gray-New Gloucester at Lewiston H.S. @ Colisee                     
06:20 PM                                                                               

Wed 1/30/19  Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Falmouth HS @ Falmouth H.S.    
08:00 PM                                                                               

Thu 1/31/19  Mt. Ararat/Morse at Winslow/Gardiner @ Ice Vault                          
08:40 PM                                                                               

Thu 1/31/19  Scarborough H.S. at Cheverus/Kennebunk @ Troubh Ice Arena                 
04:00 PM                                                                               

Thu 1/31/19  Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland at Brunswick H.S. @ Brunswick H.S.           
06:00 PM                                                                               

Thu 1/31/19  Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic at Biddeford/Thornton/Wells @ BIA           
07:00 PM                                                                               

Sat 2/2/19   Winslow/Gardiner at Yarmouth/Freeport @ Travis Roy IA                     
03:20 PM                                                                               

Sat 2/2/19   Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Lewiston H.S. @ Lewiston H.S.  
03:00 PM                                                                               

Sat 2/2/19   Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland at Greely/Gray-New Gloucester @ FFI          
03:50 PM                                                                               

Sat 2/2/19   Cheverus/Kennebunk at St. Dominic Academy @ Norway Savings Bank Arena     
06:30 PM                                                                               

Sat 2/2/19   Portland/Deering at York/Traip/Marshwood @ RIA                            
12:30 PM                                                                               

Sat 2/2/19   Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic at Falmouth HS @ FIC                        
06:10 PM                                                                               



Copyright © 1999-2019 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.