Sport Schedule


  Boys' Spring Baseball - Varsity
Week of Sun 05/31/2020 to Sat 06/06/2020
Back
DATE/TIME   EVENT                                                                                 

Mon 6/1/20  Westbrook H.S. at Biddeford H.S. @ Biddeford H.S.                                     
04:30 PM                                                                                          

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 06/01 04:00 PM **
Mon 6/1/20  Bangor Christian at Schenck H.S. @ Schenck H.S.                                       
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  George Stevens Acad. at Bucksport H.S. @ Bucksport H.S.                               
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Orono H.S. at Dexter H.S. @ Dexter H.S.                                               
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Houlton H.S. at Mattanawcook Acad. @ Mattanawcook Acad.                               
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Winslow H.S. at Nokomis Reg. H.S. @ Nokomis Reg. H.S.                                 
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Erskine Acad. at MCHS @ Maranacook Comm.                                              
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Waterville Sr. HS at MCI @ Manson Park                                                
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Lawrence H.S. at Skowhegan Area H.S. @ Memorial Field                                 
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Woodland Jr/Sr at Calais H.S. @ Calais H.S.                                           
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Brewer at Hampden Acad. @ Bordick Park                                                
07:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Carrabec H.S. at Monmouth Acad. @ Monmouth Acad.                                      
03:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Edward Little H.S. at Mt. Blue H.S. @ Mt. Blue H.S.                                   
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Belfast Area H.S. at Oceanside H.S. @ Oceanside Baseball Field                        
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Leavitt Area H.S. at Gardiner Area H.S. @ Gardiner Area H.S.                          
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Lewiston H.S. at Cony @ CARA-Kennebec Field                                           
04:15 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Madison Area Mem. H.S. at Hall-Dale H.S. @ Hall-Dale H.S.                             
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Fort Kent Comm. at Central Aroostook Jr/Sr H.S. @ Central Aroostook Jr/Sr H.S.        
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Oak Hill H.S. at Spruce Mtn H.S. @ LFSC                                               
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Wells H.S. at Gray-New Gloucester H.S. @ Gray-New Gloucester H.S.                     
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Boothbay Region H.S. at Telstar Reg. Mid/HS @ Telstar Reg. Mid/HS                     
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Mt. Abram H.S. at Winthrop H.S. @ Winthrop H.S.                                       
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Katahdin Mid/HS at Hodgdon H.S. @ Hodgdon H.S.                                        
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Greely H.S. at Sacopee Valley H.S. @ Sacopee Valley H.S.                              
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Fryeburg Acad. at Traip Acad. @ Traip Acad.                                           
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Lake Region H.S. at Old Orchard Beach H.S. @ Old Orchard Beach H.S.                   
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  P.C.H.S at Lee Acad. @ Lee Acad.                                                      
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Greenville H.S. at Stearns H.S. @ Stearns H.S.                                        
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Mt. Ararat H.S. at Morse H.S. @ Mcmann Field                                          
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Foxcroft Acad. at Hermon H.S. @ Hermon H.S.                                           
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Camden Hills Reg.  H.S. at Lincoln Acad. @ Lincoln Acad.                              
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Washburn Dist. H.S. at Madawaska Mid/HS @ Madawaska Mid/HS                            
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Lisbon H.S. at Mtn. Valley H.S. @ Hosmer - BB/FH                                      
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Bangor H.S. at Messalonskee H.S. @ Messalonskee H.S.                                  
04:15 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Central H.S. at Penquis Valley H.S. @ Penquis Valley H.S.                             
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. at Old Town H.S. @ Old Town H.S.                                 
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Mon 6/1/20  Freeport H.S. at Yarmouth H.S. @ Yarmouth H.S.                                        
05:00 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Bucksport H.S. at Sumner Mem. H.S. @ Sumner Mem. H.S.                                 
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Mount View H.S. at Searsport Dist. @ Searsport Dist.                                  
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Southern Aroostook Comm. at Ashland @ Ashland Comm HS                                 
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Windham H.S. at Thornton Acad. @ Thornton Acad.                                       
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Deering H.S. at Marshwood H.S. @ Marshwood H.S.                                       
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Falmouth HS at Sanford H.S. @ Goodall                                                 
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Washington Acad. at Narraguagus @ Narraguagus H.S.                                    
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Scarborough H.S. at SPHS @ Wainwright                                                 
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Buckfield Jr/Sr at St. Dominic Academy @ St. Dominic Academy                          
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Portland H.S. at Massabesic H.S. @ Massabesic H.S.                                    
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Tue 6/2/20  Noble H.S. at Kennebunk H.S. @ Kennebunk H.S.                                         
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Lee Acad. at Houlton H.S. @ Houlton H.S.                                              
07:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Dexter H.S. at P.C.H.S @ P.C.H.S                                                      
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Medomak Valley H.S. at Oceanside H.S. @ Oceanside Baseball Field                      
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  St. Dominic Academy at Poland @ Poland Regional                                       
03:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Camden Hills Reg.  H.S. at Belfast Area H.S. @ Belfast Area H.S.                      
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Gardiner Area H.S. at Cony @ CARA-Kennebec Field                                      
04:15 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Brunswick H.S. at Mt. Ararat H.S. @ Mt. Ararat H.S.                                   
03:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Dirigo H.S. at Hall-Dale H.S. @ Hall-Dale H.S.                                        
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Fort Fairfield Mid/HS at Central Aroostook Jr/Sr H.S. @ Central Aroostook Jr/Sr H.S.  
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Bangor H.S. at Brewer @ Mansfield Stadium                                             
07:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Central H.S. at Orono H.S. @ Orono H.S.                                               
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Traip Acad. at Gray-New Gloucester H.S. @ Gray-New Gloucester H.S.                    
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Machias Memorial High School at Calais H.S. @ Calais H.S.                             
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Winslow H.S. at Waterville Sr. HS @ Waterville Sr. HS                                 
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Katahdin Mid/HS at Shead H.S. @ Shead H.S.                                            
03:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Fryeburg Acad. at Sacopee Valley H.S. @ Sacopee Valley H.S.                           
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Monmouth Acad. at Madison Area Mem. H.S. @ Madison Area Mem. H.S.                     
03:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Hodgdon H.S. at Washburn Dist. H.S. @ Washburn Dist. H.S.                             
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Erskine Acad. at Leavitt Area H.S. @ Leavitt Area H.S.                                
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Mt. Blue H.S. at Oxford Hills Comp. @ Gouin                                           
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Gorham H.S. at Cheverus H.S. @ Cheverus High School                                   
03:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Greely H.S. at Freeport H.S. @ Freeport H.S.                                          
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Wells H.S. at Old Orchard Beach H.S. @ Old Orchard Beach H.S.                         
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Washington Acad. at George Stevens Acad. @ George Stevens Acad.                       
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Stearns H.S. at Schenck H.S. @ Schenck H.S.                                           
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  MCHS at Lincoln Acad. @ Lincoln Acad.                                                 
03:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. at Ellsworth H.S. @ Ellsworth H.S.                               
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Fort Kent Comm. at Madawaska Mid/HS @ Madawaska Mid/HS                                
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Waynflete/North Yarmouth at Richmond H.S. @ Richmond H.S.                             
03:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Messalonskee H.S. at Skowhegan Area H.S. @ Memorial Field                             
03:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Cape Elizabeth H.S. at Yarmouth H.S. @ Yarmouth H.S.                                  
04:15 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  York H.S. at Lake Region H.S. @ Lake Region H.S.                                      
04:00 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Penquis Valley H.S. at Greenville H.S. @ Greenville H.S.                              
04:30 PM                                                                                          

Wed 6/3/20  Old Town H.S. at John Bapst Mem. H.S. @ Husson                                        
04:30 PM                                                                                          

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Wed 06/03 07:00 PM **
Thu 6/4/20  Lewiston H.S. at Edward Little H.S. @ ASLL                                            
07:00 PM                                                                                          

Thu 6/4/20  Hampden Acad. at Hermon H.S. @ Hermon H.S.                                            
04:30 PM                                                                                          



Copyright © 1999-2020 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.