Sport Schedule


  Girls' Fall Field Hockey - Varsity
Week of Sun 10/13/2019 to Sat 10/19/2019
Back
DATE/TIME     EVENT                                                                  

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Sat 10/12 12:00 PM **
Mon 10/14/19  Morse H.S. at MCI @ Alumni Field                                       
03:00 PM                                                                             

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 10/14 04:00 PM **
Mon 10/14/19  Central H.S. at John Bapst Mem. H.S. @ UMaine Field House              
06:00 PM                                                                             

Mon 10/14/19  Stearns/Schenck at Dexter H.S. @ Dexter H.S.                           
04:00 PM                                                                             

Mon 10/14/19  Mattanawcook/Penobscot at P.C.H.S @ P.C.H.S                            
04:00 PM                                                                             

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 10/07 03:30 PM **
Mon 10/14/19  Dirigo H.S. at Mtn. Valley H.S. @ Hosmer - BB/FH                       
03:30 PM                                                                             

Mon 10/14/19  Westbrook H.S. at Biddeford H.S. @ Biddeford H.S.                      
10:00 AM                                                                             

Mon 10/14/19  Messalonskee H.S. at Skowhegan Area H.S. @ Skowhegan Area H.S.         
03:00 PM                                                                             

Mon 10/14/19  Falmouth HS at Bonny Eagle @ Bonny Eagle HS                            
10:00 AM                                                                             

Mon 10/14/19  Scarborough H.S. at Marshwood H.S. @ Marshwood H.S.                    
10:30 AM                                                                             

Mon 10/14/19  Old Town H.S. at Orono H.S. @ Orono H.S.                               
12:00 PM                                                                             

Mon 10/14/19  Boothbay Region H.S. at Oak Hill H.S. @ Carrie Ricker                  
03:30 PM                                                                             

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 10/15 03:30 PM **
Tue 10/15/19  Fryeburg Acad. at St. Dominic Academy @ St. Dominic Academy            
04:00 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Hampden Acad. at Camden Hills Reg.  H.S. @ Camden Hills Reg.  H.S.     
03:30 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Foxcroft Acad. at Hermon H.S. @ Hermon H.S.                            
04:00 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Bangor H.S. at Brewer @ Heddericg Field                                
06:00 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Greely H.S. at York H.S. @ York H.S.                                   
04:00 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Poland at Lake Region H.S. @ Lake Region H.S.                          
04:00 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Gray-New Gloucester H.S. at Cape Elizabeth H.S. @ Cape Elizabeth H.S.  
06:00 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Lewiston H.S. at Edward Little H.S. @ Sherwood Heights                 
03:30 PM                                                                             

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Wed 10/16 03:30 PM **
Tue 10/15/19  Erskine Acad. at Lawrence H.S. @ Lawrence H.S.                         
03:30 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Mt. Blue H.S. at Cony @ Cony                                           
03:30 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Traip Acad. at Wells H.S. @ Wells H.S.                                 
06:00 PM                                                                             

Tue 10/15/19  Mt. Ararat H.S. at Brunswick H.S. @ Brunswick H.S.                     
03:30 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  MCI at MCHS @ Maranacook Comm.                                         
03:30 PM                                                                             

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 10/15 04:00 PM **
Wed 10/16/19  North Yarmouth Acad. at Sacopee Valley H.S. @ Sacopee Valley H.S.      
04:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Dexter H.S. at Old Town H.S. @ Old Town H.S.                           
04:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  P.C.H.S at Central H.S. @ Central H.S.                                 
04:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Thornton Acad. at Westbrook H.S. @ Westbrook H.S.                      
04:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Gardiner Area H.S. at Mount View H.S. @ Mount View H.S.                
03:30 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Winslow H.S. at Belfast Area H.S. @ Belfast Area H.S.                  
03:30 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Morse H.S. at Oceanside H.S. @ OHS Field Hockey Field                  
03:30 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Marshwood H.S. at Biddeford H.S. @ WF                                  
06:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  SPHS at Scarborough H.S. @ Scarborough H.S.                            
06:00 PM                                                                             

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Sat 10/05 04:00 PM **
Wed 10/16/19  Bangor H.S. at Oxford Hills Comp. @ Gouin                              
04:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Waterville Sr. HS at Nokomis Reg. H.S. @ Nokomis Reg. H.S.             
03:30 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Yarmouth H.S. at Freeport H.S. @ Freeport H.S.                         
06:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Gorham H.S. at Bonny Eagle @ Bonny Eagle HS                            
04:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Noble H.S. at Kennebunk H.S. @ Kennebunk H.S.                          
04:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Leavitt Area H.S. at Lincoln Acad. @ Lincoln Acad.                     
06:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Falmouth HS at Sanford H.S. @ Sanford HS                               
06:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Massabesic H.S. at Cheverus H.S. @ Cheverus High School                
04:00 PM                                                                             

Wed 10/16/19  Dirigo H.S. at Boothbay Region H.S. @ Boothbay Region H.S.             
04:00 PM                                                                             

Thu 10/17/19  Hermon H.S. at Mattanawcook/Penobscot @ Mattanawcook Acad.             
04:00 PM                                                                             

Thu 10/17/19  Orono H.S. at Stearns/Schenck @ Stearns H.S.                           
04:00 PM                                                                             

Thu 10/17/19  John Bapst Mem. H.S. at Foxcroft Acad. @ Foxcroft Acad.                
04:00 PM                                                                             

Thu 10/17/19  Gray-New Gloucester H.S. at York H.S. @ York H.S.                      
04:00 PM                                                                             



Copyright © 1999-2020 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.