Sport Schedule


  Boys' Fall Football - Varsity
Week of Sun 09/15/2019 to Sat 09/21/2019
Back
DATE/TIME    EVENT                                                                          

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Fri 09/20 06:30 PM **
Fri 9/20/19  Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk H.S. @ Kennebunk H.S.                                 
06:00 PM                                                                                    

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Fri 09/20 07:00 PM **
Fri 9/20/19  Windham H.S. at Brunswick H.S. @ BC                                            
06:30 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Dexter H.S. at Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA @ Houlton H.S.                             
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Washington Acad. at Bucksport H.S. @ Bucksport H.S.                            
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Nokomis Reg. H.S. at MCI @ Alumni Field                                        
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Thornton Acad. at Lewiston H.S. @ Lewiston H.S.                                
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Mount View H.S. at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot @ Mattanawcook Acad.             
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Sanford H.S. at Edward Little H.S. @ Walton                                    
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Winslow H.S. at Medomak Valley H.S. @ Medomak Valley H.S.                      
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Hermon H.S. at Oceanside H.S. @ Wasgatt Field                                  
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Stearns/Schenck at Belfast Area H.S. @ Belfast Area H.S.                       
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Marshwood H.S. at Portland H.S. @ Fitzy                                        
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Morse H.S. at Wells H.S. @ Wells H.S.                                          
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Deering H.S. at Massabesic H.S. @ Massabesic H.S.                              
06:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Noble H.S. at SPHS @ SPHS                                                      
06:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Dirigo H.S. at Madison/Carrabec @ Madison Area Mem. H.S.                       
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Yarmouth H.S. at MCHS @ Maranacook Comm.                                       
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Messalonskee H.S. at Cony @ Cony                                               
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Scarborough H.S. at Bangor H.S. @ Cameron Stadium                              
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Westbrook/Waynflete at Biddeford H.S. @ Biddeford H.S.                         
06:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Hampden Acad. at Gardiner Area H.S. @ Gardiner Area H.S.                       
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Lake Region H.S. at Freeport H.S. @ Freeport H.S.                              
06:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Cheverus H.S. at Gorham H.S. @ Gorham H.S.                                     
06:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Skowhegan Area H.S. at Lawrence H.S. @ Lawrence H.S.                           
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Lisbon/St. Dominic at Mtn. Valley H.S. @ Chet Bulger Field                     
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Fryeburg Acad. at Cape Elizabeth H.S. @ Cape Elizabeth H.S.                    
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  York H.S. at Poland @ Poland Regional                                          
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Telstar Reg. Mid/HS at Gray-New Gloucester H.S. @ Gray-New Gloucester H.S.     
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Leavitt Area H.S. at Foxcroft Acad. @ Foxcroft Acad.                           
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Traip Acad. at Boothbay Region H.S. @ Boothbay Region H.S.                     
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Falmouth/Greely at Oxford Hills Comp. @ Gouin                                  
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Brewer at Mt. Blue H.S. @ Mt. Blue H.S.                                        
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. at Old Town H.S. @ Old Town H.S.                          
07:00 PM                                                                                    

Fri 9/20/19  Waterville Sr. HS at John Bapst/Bangor Christian/Penboscot Christian @ Husson  
07:00 PM                                                                                    

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Sat 09/21 06:00 PM **
Sat 9/21/19  Old Orchard Beach H.S. at Sacopee Valley H.S. @ Sacopee Valley H.S.            
01:00 PM                                                                                    

Sat 9/21/19  Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Oak Hill H.S. @ Oak Hill H.S.                   
01:30 PM                                                                                    

Sat 9/21/19  Ellsworth/Sumner at Mt. Ararat H.S. @ TopFair                                  
01:00 PM                                                                                    

Sat 9/21/19  Spruce Mtn H.S. at Camden Hills Reg.  H.S. @ Camden Hills Reg.  H.S.           
01:00 PM                                                                                    



Copyright © 1999-2019 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.