Sport Schedule


  Boys' Fall Football - Varsity
Week of Sun 09/22/2019 to Sat 09/28/2019
Back
DATE/TIME    EVENT                                                                             

Fri 9/27/19  John Bapst/Bangor Christian/Penboscot Christian at Old Town H.S. @ Old Town H.S.  
06:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Mount View H.S. at Bucksport H.S. @ Bucksport H.S.                                
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Oak Hill H.S. at Dirigo H.S. @ Dirigo H.S.                                        
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Thornton Acad. at Bangor H.S. @ Bangor H.S.                                       
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot @ Mattanawcook Acad.           
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Edward Little H.S. at Scarborough H.S. @ Scarborough H.S.                         
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Nokomis Reg. H.S. at Hermon H.S. @ Hermon H.S.                                    
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Belfast Area H.S. at Oceanside H.S. @ Wasgatt Field                               
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Gorham H.S. at Marshwood H.S. @ Marshwood H.S.                                    
06:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Medomak Valley H.S. at Morse H.S. @ Mcmann Field                                  
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Deering H.S. at Noble H.S. @ Noble HS                                             
06:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Massabesic H.S. at SPHS @ SPHS                                                    
06:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Lewiston H.S. at Cony @ Cony                                                      
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Windham H.S. at Brewer @ Brewer Auditorium                                        
06:30 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Skowhegan Area H.S. at Gardiner Area H.S. @ Gardiner Area H.S.                    
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Biddeford H.S. at Sanford H.S. @ Sanford HS                                       
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Poland at Lake Region H.S. @ Lake Region H.S.                                     
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Camden Hills Reg.  H.S. at Mtn. Valley H.S. @ Chet Bulger Field                   
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Messalonskee H.S. at Hampden Acad. @ Multi-purpose Turf                           
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Cape Elizabeth H.S. at Wells H.S. @ Wells H.S.                                    
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Oxford Hills Comp. at Bonny Eagle @ Bonny Eagle HS                                
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Traip Acad. at Old Orchard Beach H.S. @ Old Orchard Beach H.S.                    
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Madison/Carrabec at Spruce Mtn H.S. @ Spruce Mountain HS                          
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Sacopee Valley H.S. at Ellsworth/Sumner @ Ellsworth H.S.                          
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  MCHS at Gray-New Gloucester H.S. @ Gray-New Gloucester H.S.                       
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Brunswick H.S. at Lawrence H.S. @ Lawrence H.S.                                   
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Mt. Ararat H.S. at Yarmouth H.S. @ Yarmouth H.S.                                  
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  York H.S. at Leavitt Area H.S. @ Leavitt Area H.S.                                
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Kennebunk H.S. at Portland H.S. @ Portland H.S.                                   
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Mt. Blue H.S. at Falmouth/Greely @ Falmouth H.S.                                  
06:30 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Dexter H.S. at Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. @ Mt. Desert Isl. H.S.                        
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Fri 9/27/19  Washington Acad. at Stearns/Schenck @ Stearns H.S.                                
07:00 PM                                                                                       

Sat 9/28/19  MCI at Waterville Sr. HS @ Waterville Sr. HS                                      
01:00 PM                                                                                       

Sat 9/28/19  Foxcroft Acad. at Winslow H.S. @ Winslow H.S.                                     
01:00 PM                                                                                       

Sat 9/28/19  Boothbay Region H.S. at Telstar Reg. Mid/HS @ Telstar Reg. Mid/HS                 
01:30 PM                                                                                       

Sat 9/28/19  Freeport H.S. at Fryeburg Acad. @ Fryeburg Acad.                                  
01:30 PM                                                                                       

Sat 9/28/19  Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Lisbon/St. Dominic @ Lisbon H.S.                   
01:30 PM                                                                                       

Sat 9/28/19  Westbrook/Waynflete at Cheverus H.S. @ Cheverus High School                       
12:30 PM                                                                                       



Copyright © 1999-2019 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.