Sport Schedule


  Boys' Fall Football - Varsity
Week of Sun 10/13/2019 to Sat 10/19/2019
Back
DATE/TIME     EVENT                                                                             

Fri 10/18/19  Medomak Valley H.S. at MCI @ Alumni Field                                         
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Mt. Ararat H.S. at MCHS @ Maranacook Comm.                                        
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot at Foxcroft Acad. @ Foxcroft Acad.                     
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Edward Little H.S. at Mt. Blue H.S. @ Mt. Blue H.S.                               
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Oceanside H.S. at Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. @ Mt. Desert Isl. H.S.                     
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Old Town H.S. at Belfast Area H.S. @ Belfast Area H.S.                            
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Kennebunk H.S. at Marshwood H.S. @ Marshwood H.S.                                 
06:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  York H.S. at Morse H.S. @ Mcmann Field                                            
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Biddeford H.S. at Deering H.S. @ Deering Sch.                                     
06:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  SPHS at Westbrook/Waynflete @ Westbrook H.S.                                      
06:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Mtn. Valley H.S. at Dirigo H.S. @ Dirigo H.S.                                     
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Falmouth/Greely at Cony @ Cony                                                    
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Sanford H.S. at Bangor H.S. @ Cameron Stadium                                     
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Windham H.S. at Lawrence H.S. @ Lawrence H.S.                                     
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Gardiner Area H.S. at Messalonskee H.S. @ Messalonskee H.S.                       
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Poland at Freeport H.S. @ Freeport H.S.                                           
06:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Skowhegan Area H.S. at Hampden Acad. @ Hampden Acad.                              
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Telstar Reg. Mid/HS at Sacopee Valley H.S. @ Sacopee Valley H.S.                  
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Gorham H.S. at Massabesic H.S. @ Massabesic H.S.                                  
06:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Leavitt Area H.S. at Cape Elizabeth H.S. @ Cape Elizabeth H.S.                    
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Cheverus H.S. at Bonny Eagle @ Bonny Eagle HS                                     
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Fryeburg Acad. at Wells H.S. @ Wells H.S.                                         
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Madison/Carrabec @ Madison Area Mem. H.S.          
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA at John Bapst/Bangor Christian/Penboscot Christian @ Husson  
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Ellsworth/Sumner at Yarmouth H.S. @ Yarmouth H.S.                                 
06:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Portland H.S. at Noble H.S. @ Noble HS                                            
06:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Stearns/Schenck at Washington Acad. @ Washington Acad.                            
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Brewer at Brunswick H.S. @ Brunswick H.S.                                         
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Fri 10/18/19  Lewiston H.S. at Scarborough H.S. @ Scarborough H.S.                              
07:00 PM                                                                                        

Sat 10/19/19  Hermon H.S. at Winslow H.S. @ Winslow H.S.                                        
01:00 PM                                                                                        

Sat 10/19/19  Camden Hills Reg.  H.S. at Lisbon/St. Dominic @ Lisbon H.S.                       
01:30 PM                                                                                        

Sat 10/19/19  Mount View H.S. at Dexter H.S. @ Dexter H.S.                                      
01:00 PM                                                                                        

Sat 10/19/19  Oxford Hills Comp. at Thornton Acad. @ Thornton Acad.                             
01:30 PM                                                                                        

Sat 10/19/19  Waterville Sr. HS at Nokomis Reg. H.S. @ Lawrence H.S.                            
01:00 PM                                                                                        

Sat 10/19/19  Gray-New Gloucester H.S. at Old Orchard Beach H.S. @ Old Orchard Beach H.S.       
01:00 PM                                                                                        

Sat 10/19/19  Boothbay Region H.S. at Traip Acad. @ Memorial Field                              
01:30 PM                                                                                        

Sat 10/19/19  Spruce Mtn H.S. at Oak Hill H.S. @ Oak Hill H.S.                                  
01:30 PM                                                                                        



Copyright © 1999-2019 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.