Sport Schedule


  Boys' Fall Soccer - Varsity
Week of Sun 10/20/2019 to Sat 10/26/2019
Back
DATE/TIME     EVENT                                                                                 

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 10/22 04:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Jonesport-Beals H.S. at Calais H.S. @ Calais H.S.                                     
03:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 10/07 04:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Washburn Dist. H.S. at Katahdin Mid/HS @ Katahdin Mid/HS                              
03:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 09/24 03:30 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Wiscasset/Boothbay at Mtn. Valley H.S. @ Mtn. Valley H.S.                             
03:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 09/24 04:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Machias Memorial High School at Sumner Mem. H.S. @ Sumner Mem. H.S.                   
03:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Thu 08/29 06:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Madawaska Mid/HS at Houlton H.S. @ Houlton H.S.                                       
04:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Thu 10/17 03:30 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Easton Jr/Sr at SACS @ Southern Aroostook Comm.                                       
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  P.C.H.S at Bangor Christian @ Bangor Christian                                        
04:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 09/24 04:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Penobscot Valley H.S. at Searsport Dist. @ Searsport Dist.                            
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Narraguagus at Woodland Jr/Sr @ Woodland Jr/Sr                                        
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Central H.S. at Orono H.S. @ Orono H.S.                                               
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  DISHS at Schenck/Stearns @ Schenck H.S.                                               
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Greely H.S. at York H.S. @ York H.S.                                                  
06:15 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 10/22 03:30 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Leavitt Area H.S. at Waterville Sr. HS @ Waterville Sr. HS                            
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Brewer at Skowhegan Area H.S. @ Skowhegan Area H.S.                                   
03:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 10/22 06:00 PM **
Tue 10/22/19  Old Town H.S. at Hermon H.S. @ Hermon H.S.                                            
07:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Penquis Valley H.S. at Dexter H.S. @ Dexter H.S.                                      
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Fort Fairfield Mid/HS at Central Aroostook Jr/Sr H.S. @ Central Aroostook Jr/Sr H.S.  
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  MCI at Belfast Area H.S. @ Belfast Area H.S.                                          
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Thornton Acad. at Biddeford H.S. @ Biddeford H.S.                                     
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Lewiston H.S. at Edward Little H.S. @ Edward Little H.S.                              
03:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Winslow H.S. at Erskine Acad. @ Erskine Acad.                                         
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Oceanside H.S. at Lincoln Acad. @ Lincoln Acad.                                       
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  SPHS at Bonny Eagle @ Bonny Eagle HS                                                  
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Deering H.S. at Sanford H.S. @ Sanford HS                                             
06:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Messalonskee H.S. at Cony @ CARA-Kennebec Field                                       
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Westbrook H.S. at Windham H.S. @ Windham H.S.                                         
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Hampden Acad. at Bangor H.S. @ Bangor H.S.                                            
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Lawrence H.S. at Gardiner Area H.S. @ Gardiner Area H.S.                              
06:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Medomak Valley H.S. at Morse H.S. @ Mcmann Field                                      
05:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Rangeley Lakes Reg. at Temple @ Thomas College                                        
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Gorham H.S. at Noble H.S. @ Noble HS                                                  
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Ellsworth H.S. at Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. @ Mt. Desert Isl. H.S.                         
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Gray-New Gloucester H.S. at Cape Elizabeth H.S. @ Cape Elizabeth H.S.                 
06:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Thu 10/17 03:30 PM **
Tue 10/22/19  Jonesport-Beals H.S. at Woodland Jr/Sr @ Woodland Jr/Sr                               
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Fort Kent Comm. at Caribou H.S. @ Caribou H.S.                                        
07:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Massabesic H.S. at Kennebunk H.S. @ Kennebunk H.S.                                    
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Cheverus H.S. at Scarborough H.S. @ Scarborough H.S.                                  
06:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Mt. Ararat H.S. at Brunswick H.S. @ Brunswick H.S.                                    
05:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Lee Acad. at Washington Acad. @ Washington Acad.                                      
05:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Mt. Blue H.S. at Oxford Hills Comp. @ Gouin                                           
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Greater Portland Christian at PTA @ Pine Tree Acad.                                   
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Portland H.S. at Falmouth HS @ Falmouth H.S.                                          
06:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Thu 10/17 03:30 PM **
Tue 10/22/19  Yarmouth H.S. at Waynflete Sch. @ Waynflete Sch.                                      
03:30 PM                                                                                            



Copyright © 1999-2019 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.