Sport Schedule


  Girls' Fall Soccer - Varsity
Week of Sun 10/20/2019 to Sat 10/26/2019
Back
DATE/TIME     EVENT                                                                                 

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 10/07 04:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Washburn Dist. H.S. at Katahdin Mid/HS @ Katahdin Mid/HS                              
03:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Thu 08/29 04:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Madawaska Mid/HS at Houlton H.S. @ Houlton H.S.                                       
06:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 10/21 03:30 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Erskine Acad. at Winslow H.S. @ Winslow H.S.                                          
06:15 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Thu 10/17 02:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Easton Jr/Sr at Southern Aroostook Comm. @ Southern Aroostook Comm.                   
02:00 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Washington Acad. at Bucksport H.S. @ Bucksport H.S.                                   
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Penquis Valley H.S. at Greenville H.S. @ Greenville H.S.                              
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Skowhegan Area H.S. at Brewer @ Brewer Auditorium                                     
06:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 10/22 03:30 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Waterville Sr. HS at Leavitt Area H.S. @ Leavitt Area H.S.                            
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Ellsworth H.S. at Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. @ Mt. Desert Isl. H.S.                         
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  St. Dominic Academy at Traip Acad. @ Shapleigh Field                                  
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Fort Kent Comm. at Caribou H.S. @ Caribou H.S.                                        
05:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Thu 10/17 06:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Wells H.S. at Yarmouth H.S. @ Yarmouth H.S.                                           
06:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 09/30 03:30 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Lisbon H.S. at Monmouth Acad. @ Monmouth Acad.                                        
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Mon 10/21/19  Woodland Jr/Sr at Penobscot Valley H.S. @ Penobscot Valley H.S.                       
03:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Thu 10/17 04:00 PM **
Mon 10/21/19  Dexter H.S. at George Stevens Acad. @ George Stevens Acad.                            
04:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 10/21 06:00 PM **
Tue 10/22/19  Old Town H.S. at Hermon H.S. @ Hermon H.S.                                            
05:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Cony at Messalonskee H.S. @ Messalonskee H.S.                                         
06:30 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Tue 10/22 03:30 PM **
Tue 10/22/19  Mt. Ararat H.S. at Brunswick H.S. @ Brunswick H.S.                                    
07:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Fort Fairfield Mid/HS at Central Aroostook Jr/Sr H.S. @ Central Aroostook Jr/Sr H.S.  
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Belfast Area H.S. at MCI @ Alumni Field                                               
03:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Biddeford H.S. at Thornton Acad. @ Thornton Acad.                                     
06:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Mount View H.S. at MCHS @ Maranacook Comm.                                            
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Oceanside H.S. at Lincoln Acad. @ Lincoln Acad.                                       
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Bonny Eagle at SPHS @ SPHS                                                            
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  DISHS at Schenck/Stearns @ Schenck H.S.                                               
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Sanford H.S. at Deering H.S. @ Deering Sch.                                           
05:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Windham H.S. at Westbrook H.S. @ Westbrook H.S.                                       
05:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Bangor H.S. at Hampden Acad. @ Hampden Acad.                                          
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Gardiner Area H.S. at Lawrence H.S. @ Lawrence H.S.                                   
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Noble H.S. at Gorham H.S. @ Gorham H.S.                                               
06:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Medomak Valley H.S. at Morse H.S. @ Mcmann Field                                      
07:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Rangeley Lakes Reg. at Temple @ Thomas College                                        
02:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Cape Elizabeth H.S. at York H.S. @ York H.S.                                          
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Orono H.S. at George Stevens Acad. @ George Stevens Acad.                             
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Edward Little H.S. at Lewiston H.S. @ Lewiston H.S.                                   
06:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Kennebunk H.S. at Massabesic H.S. @ Massabesic H.S.                                   
06:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Scarborough H.S. at Cheverus H.S. @ Cheverus High School                              
04:00 PM                                                                                            

*** Date Change Following Event ** Orig schedule was Mon 09/16 04:00 PM **
Tue 10/22/19  Sumner Mem. H.S. at Lee Acad. @ Lee Acad.                                             
04:00 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Falmouth HS at Portland H.S. @ Portland H.S.                                          
05:30 PM                                                                                            

Tue 10/22/19  Oxford Hills Comp. at Mt. Blue H.S. @ Mt. Blue H.S.                                   
06:00 PM                                                                                            



Copyright © 1999-2020 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.