Sport Schedule


  Girls' Winter Swimming - Varsity
Week of Sun 12/08/2019 to Sat 12/14/2019
Back
DATE/TIME    EVENT                                                          

Mon 12/9/19  Windham H.S. at Bonny Eagle @ St. Joes                         
04:00 PM                                                                    

Mon 12/9/19  MCI at Foxcroft Acad. @ Y                                      
06:15 PM                                                                    

Tue 12/10/19 Brunswick H.S. at Morse H.S. @ Morse H.S.                      
07:00 PM                                                                    

Tue 12/10/19 Lincoln Acad. at Gardiner/Hall-Dale @ YMCA                     
07:00 PM                                                                    

Tue 12/10/19 Cheverus H.S. at Yarmouth H.S. @ CBY                           
06:45 PM                                                                    

Tue 12/10/19 Camden Hills Reg.  H.S. at Ellsworth H.S. @ YMCA               
07:00 PM                                                                    

Wed 12/11/19 Meet @ Greely High School                                      
06:00 PM                                                                    

Thu 12/12/19 Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Brewer @ Bangor "Y"                      
06:00 PM                                                                    

Thu 12/12/19 Bonny Eagle at Cape Elizabeth H.S. @ Cape Pool                 
03:30 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Scarborough H.S. at Deering H.S. @ Riverton                    
06:00 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Meet @ South Portland Municipal Pool                           
04:00 PM     Greely H.S. vs SPHS                                            

Fri 12/13/19 Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. at Belfast Area H.S. @ Belfast Area H.S.  
05:00 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Brunswick H.S. at Old Town/Orono @ Old Town H.S.               
06:00 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Waterville/Winslow at John Bapst Mem. H.S. @ Bangor "Y"        
06:00 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Erskine Acad. at Lewiston H.S. @ YW                            
07:00 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Portland H.S. at Massabesic H.S. @ UNE                         
04:00 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Mt. Ararat H.S. at Edward Little H.S. @ YW                     
03:30 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Meet @ Northern York County  YMCA                              
06:45 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Hampden Acad. at Messalonskee H.S. @ Colby College             
07:00 PM                                                                    

Fri 12/13/19 Sanford H.S. at Gorham H.S. @ Davan                            
04:00 PM                                                                    

Sat 12/14/19 Kennebunk H.S. at Windham H.S. @ St. Joes                      
12:00 PM                                                                    



Copyright © 1999-2020 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.