Sport Schedule


           
  Boys' Fall Football - Varsity
Week of Sun 09/15/2019 to Sat 09/21/2019
Show Print Format
Go To Fan Central    Rescheduled/Postponements

SELECT WEEK:
Date/Time Event Location
Fri 9/20/19
06:00 PM
Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk H.S. Kennebunk High School
Fri 9/20/19
06:30 PM
Windham H.S. at Brunswick H.S. Bowdoin Collge
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Dexter H.S. at Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA Houlton High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Washington Acad. at Bucksport H.S. Bucksport High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Nokomis Reg. H.S. at MCI Alumni Field Athletic Complex
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Thornton Acad. at Lewiston H.S. Lewiston High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Mount View H.S. at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot Mattanawcook Academy
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Sanford H.S. at Edward Little H.S. Walton Field
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Winslow H.S. at Medomak Valley H.S. Medomak Valley High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Hermon H.S. at Oceanside H.S. Wasgatt Memorial Field
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Stearns/Schenck at Belfast Area H.S. Belfast Area High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Marshwood H.S. at Portland H.S. Fitzpatrick Stadium
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Morse H.S. at Wells H.S. Wells High School
Fri 9/20/19
06:00 PM
Deering Sch. at Massabesic H.S. Massabesic High School
Fri 9/20/19
06:00 PM
Noble H.S. at SPHS South Portland High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Dirigo H.S. at Madison/Carrabec Madison Area Memorial High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Yarmouth H.S. at MCHS Maranacook Community School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Messalonskee H.S. at Cony Cony High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Scarborough H.S. at Bangor H.S. Cameron Stadium
Fri 9/20/19
06:00 PM
Westbrook/Waynflete at Biddeford H.S. Biddeford High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Hampden Acad. at Gardiner Area H.S. Gardiner Area High School
Fri 9/20/19
06:00 PM
Lake Region H.S. at Freeport H.S. Freeport High School
Fri 9/20/19
06:00 PM
Cheverus H.S. at Gorham H.S. Gorham High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Skowhegan Area H.S. at Lawrence H.S. Lawrence High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Lisbon/St. Dominic at Mtn. Valley H.S. Hosmer Field Athletic Complex - Chet Bulger Field
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Fryeburg Acad. at Cape Elizabeth H.S. Cape Elizabeth High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
York H.S. at Poland Poland Regional High/Whittier MS
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Telstar Reg. Mid/HS at Gray-New Gloucester H.S. Gray-New Gloucester High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Leavitt Area H.S. at Foxcroft Acad. Foxcroft Academy
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Traip Acad. at Boothbay Region H.S. Boothbay Region High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Falmouth/Greely at Oxford Hills Comp. Gouin Athletic Complex
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Brewer at Mt. Blue H.S. Mt. Blue High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Mt. Desert Isl. H.S. at Old Town H.S. Old Town High School
Fri 9/20/19
07:00 PM
Waterville Sr. HS at John Bapst/Bangor Christian/Penboscot Christian Husson University
Sat 9/21/19
01:00 PM
Old Orchard Beach H.S. at Sacopee Valley H.S. Sacopee Valley High School
Sat 9/21/19
01:30 PM
Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Oak Hill H.S. Oak Hill High School
Sat 9/21/19
01:00 PM
Ellsworth/Sumner at Mt. Ararat H.S. BAYFL Field - Topsham Fairgrounds
Sat 9/21/19
01:00 PM
Spruce Mtn H.S. at Camden Hills Reg. H.S. Camden Hills Regional High School


Copyright © 1999-2019 Maine Principals' Association and Scholastic Tools, LLC.

Information contained on this website belongs to the Maine Principals' Association for the benefit of its member schools. It may not be reproduced, copied, or distributed by non-members,in part or in full, without the written permission of the Maine Principals' Association.

All Rights Reserved Worldwide.